Conteúdo da página: Equipes

Equipes

XVIII Campeonato Estadual de Futebol de Campo CAASP/OABSP - 2017

Time Representante
AMERICANA \ LIMEIRA \ NODES \ STA BÁRBARA D'OESTE Lucas Chiacchio Barreira
AMPARO Alexandre Bulgari Piazza
ANDRADINA \ DRACE \ ISOLT \ MIRAN \ TUPI PTA Thiago Pereira Sarante
ARAÇATUBA \ BIRIGUI \ GUAPE \ PENAP \ VALPARAISO Fabio Gener Marsolla
ARARAQUARA \ AMÉRICO BRASILIENSE \ TAQUARITINGA Fabio Henrique S. Politi
ASSIS \ CANDIDO DA MOTA \ PALMITAL \ PARAGUAÇU PTA Carlos Ocimar Z. Filho
AVARÉ \ CERQUEIRA CÉSAR \ DOIS CORREGOS \ PIRAJU João Adolfo D. Freitas
BARRETOS \ GUAÍRA Alex Augusto de Andrade
BAURU Daniel Rosa
BEBEDOURO \ JABOT \ MAZUL \ SERTÃOZINHO Afonso Bonfati Tasso
BRAGANÇA PAULISTA João Carlos R. B. S. Junior
CAMPINAS Sandro Rogerio B. Lopes
CARAGUATATUBA \ PINDA \ SSEBA \ UBATUBA Adonis Sergio Trindade
GUARATINGUETÁ \ APARECIDA \ CACHO \ CRUZEIRO Fabiano R. de Campos
IBITINGA \ ITÁPOLIS Murilo Cavalheiro Bueno
INDAIATUBA Carlos Rogério Berti
ITAPETININGA Regger Eduardo Barros Alves
ITU Alessandro Cardoso de Sá
JALES \ EOEST \ FERPO \ PBARR \ SFSUL Renan Cavenaghi Fiod
JAU Maurício Tamura Aranha
JUNDIAÍ \ FRANCO DA ROCHA Hermes Barrere
LENÇÓIS PTA \ AVARÉ \ BOTUCATU \ SÃO MANUEL Paulo Sérgio Carneiro
LORENA Edson Gomes da Silva Junior
MOCOCA \ CASA BRANCA \ SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDO Victor Coelho Dias
MOGI DAS CRUZES Pablo Pires de Oliveira Soares
ORLÂNDIA \ BATAT \ FRANCA \ IPAVA \ ITUVE \ SJBAR Luiz Eugenio M. de Souza
PIRACICABA Claudemir Rodrigues Leite
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE \ P BERNARDES \ STO ANASTÁCIO Guilherme Lopes Felício
RIBEIRÃO PRETO Jônatas Daia da Costa
SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO \ OLÍMPIA \ GENERAL SALGADO Rafael Augusto de O. Diniz
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS \ JACAREÍ \ CAÇAPAVA Paulo Fernando Banys
SOROCABA \ PIEDADE \ VOTORANTIM Thiago Nishiyama Tondelli
SUMARÉ \ HORTOLANDIA \ PAULÍNIA Gilmar Gomes de Melo
TATUÍ \ BOITUVA \ LARANJAL PTA \ TIETÊ Ramon de Andrade
TAUBATÉ \ TREMEMBÉ Fernando Gomes Moreira
VOTUPORANGA \ CARDO \ CATAN \ MIRAS \ NHANDEARA Raphael de Haro Carrara